Nickname: The Wounded Owl
Fighting Out of: Denver, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Height: 5’2”
Weight: 165 pounds
Birthday: February 15th 1980

Pro Debut
June 20th 1997

Formally Known As
Lucifer
Lucy Fer
Precious Lucy

Trained by
- 1997 - Pierre Marchessault & Patrick Lewis in Sorel, Qc
- 1997- 1998 - Len "Kojak" Shelley in Montreal, Qc
- 1999-2000 - Serge and Ludger Proulx in Montreal, Qc
- 2003 - Akino and Mariko Yoshida in Tokyo, Japan

Affiliations
Team P.A.W.G (w/ Jordynne Grace)

Intro Music
- Unholy Messiah by OverUnit Machine
- The Reincarnation of Benjamin Breeg by Iron Maiden (Shimmer Women Athletes)
- Baby Got Back by Throwdown (Team P.A..W.G.)

Finishers
Burning Hammer, Double Underhook J-Driller

Signature Moves
Chibi Stomp; Cradle Brainbuster; Cannonball; Face Wash; Top Rope Headbutt; Tiger Suplex; German Suplex; Corner Low Flying Forearm; La Crucetta Leg Lock, Flipping Swanton, Mindbender and more!

 

Championships
IWC Women's Championship
Shine Wrestling Championship
Atomic Championship Wrestling Heavyweight Champion (men title)
Alpha Omega Wrestling Women's Champion
NCW Femmes Fatales International Champion (2X)
Women Superstars Uncensored World Champion
North Shore Pro Wrestling Heavyweight Champion (men title)
Lucha Pop Mexico Femmes Champion
Association de Lutte Féminine Champion
Inter-Championship Wrestling Olympic Champion (men title)
Combat Zone Wrestling Iron-Man Champion (men title)
Slam Angels Wrestling World Champion (men title)
Lucha Libre Feminil Mexico Xtremo Campeona
Inter-Championship Wrestling Tag Team Champion (2X - men title)
All Star Wrestling Canadian Champion (men title)
Inter-Championship Wrestling Provincial Champion (2X - men title)
Ultimate Wrestling Alliance Cruiserweight Champion (men title)

 

Tournaments
IWA Mid-South Queen of Death Matches 2007
ALF Sherri Martel Memorial Cup Winner 2007
Stranglehold King of the Death Matches 2006
EOW Super 8 Women Winner 2005

 

 
Home
Biography
Upcoming Events
Facts & More
Pïctures
Contacts
Match Downloads
Online Store
Collector's Items
 
Copyrights LuFisto - Professional Wrestler 2017
All images, news and videos are the property of www.lufisto.com